Citrus and Allied is a global sourcing expert and distiller of essential oils and a manufacturer of aroma chemicals and botanical extracts.

Absolute Jasmine Egyptian

Ingredient name: Absolute Jasmine Egyptian
Absolutes, Jasmine
In stock
SKU
PDCIT832
Family: Oleaceae
Synonyms: Jasmin, jessamine, common jasmine, poet’s jessamine.
Ingredient certifications: HALLAL, KOSHER
N° CAS US: 84776-64-7
N° FEMA: 2598

Supplier Informations

Supplier name: Citrus and Allied Essences Ltd.
Suppliers Memberships: IFEAT, IFT, FEMA, NAFFS, Fragrance Creators Association
Supplier headquarter: United States
Supplier Types: Mix
Turnover : $ 33 Million
Number of employees : 65
Number of products: 850

Request For Quote

Based on your requirements we will find the best offer for you!