We help farmers and buyers to connect ???? 

Currency
Toggle Nav

Procurement platform of natural ingredients for the F&F, cosmetic and aromatherapy industry

Marigold

Botanical Name : Calendula officinalis

Synonyms : Calendula, marygold, marybud, gold-bloom, pot marigold, hollygold, common marigold, poet’s marigold.

Industrial use - Used in high class perfumery.  The real calendula absolute is only produced in small quantities, and is difficult to get hold of.

Marigold

Did you know it ?

Aromatherapy use

View as Grid List

1 Item

Set Ascending Direction
per page
  1. Type :Essential Oils

    Price :Request for quote

    Name :Egyptian Herbarium

    Type :Mix

    Headquarters :Egypt

View as Grid List

1 Item

Set Ascending Direction
per page