We help farmers and buyers to connect ???? 

Currency
Toggle Nav

Procurement platform of natural ingredients for the F&F, cosmetic and aromatherapy industry

Gardenia

Botanical Name : Gardenia jasminoides

Synonyms : G. grandiflora, G. radicans, florida, gardinia, Cape jasmine, common gardenia.

Industrial use - Employed in high-class perfumery, especially oriental fragrances

Garde_nia

Did you know it ?

WARNING -

We can't find products matching the selection.